-
Professor of ER and HRM
FBL - Law
+441173287623
-
Senior Lecturer - Dept of Law
FBL - Law
+441173282732
-
Senior Lecturer
Bristol Law School
+441179656261
-
Senior Business Analyst
Transformation and Improvement Services
+441173282990
-
Associate Professor of Criminology and Public Health
HAS - Applied Sciences
+441173282682
-
Senior Lecturer - Adult Nursing
+441173287449
-
Professor Emeritus in Linguistics
Faculty of Arts, Creative Industries, and Education (ACE)
+441173282327
-
Senior Lecturer in Social Psychology
HAS - Health and Social Sciences
+441179656261
-
Programme Leader and Senior Lecturer - Early childhood education
+441173281834
-
Co-programme Lead and Senior Lecturer Occupational Therapy
College of Health, Science and Society
+441173284951
-
Associate Professor and Wallscourt Fellow - Film &Digital Arts
ACE - Film and Journalism
+441173284773
-
Professor in Education for Sustainable Development
College of Arts, Technology and Environment
FET - Geography and Environmental Management
+441173287139